Rewa Traders Limited, Southall

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
REWA TRADERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 CEDER HOUSE, LARCH CRESCENT, UB4 9EA, HAYES, Greater London England
Company Number
05195673
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/12/2012 - REWA FASHIONS (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Date of Incorporation
03 Aug 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
86 a High Street Southall Middlesex UB1 3DB

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Clothing and Footwear Wholesalers
Rewa Traders Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rewa Traders Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 84A HIGH STREET
    UB1 3DB  Southall
  2. 84A HIGH STREET
    UB1 3DB  Southall
  3. Armstrong Way
    UB2 4SD  Southall
    0330 333 3303
  4. 8 Dorell Close
    UB1 2SF  Southall
    07483 227437
  5. 312-316 Ruislip Road East
    UB6 9BH  Greenford
    020 8575 2662
  6. Units 2-3, Market Trading Estate, Christopher Road, Southall
    UB2 5YG  Southall
    0330 333 3303
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies