Fashion Mark Schoolwear Ltd, Southall

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySu
09:30 – 18:30
MondayMo
09:30 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
10:30 – 18:30
ThursdayTh
10:30 – 18:30
FridayFr
10:30 – 18:30
SaturdaySa
10:30 – 18:30
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 55 min.
6 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
FASHION MARK (SCHOOLWEAR) LIMITED
Reg. office address
18 HIGH STREET, UB1 3DA, Southall, Greater London
Company Number
07263759
Previous Names
08/09/2010 - FASHION MARK (CHILDRENSWEAR) LIMITED
SIC Code
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
25 May 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Shops, Uniforms & Staff Wear
Products
Schoolwear
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Fashion Mark Schoolwear Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Fashion Mark Schoolwear Ltd

3.4 from 5

Average

23 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Fashion Mark Schoolwear Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22 High Street
    UB1 3DA  Southall
    020 8089 5326
  2. 86a High St
    UB1 3DB  Southall
    020 8574 4377
  3. 18 South Road
    UB1 1RT  Southall
    020 8867 7688
  4. 22 South Road
    UB1 1RT  Southall
    020 8571 4689
  5. 34 South Road
    UB1 1RR  Southall
    020 8574 9001
  6. 41A SOUTH ROAD
    UB1 1SW  Southall
    020 8843 2461
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies